|
Nasjon |
Seilnr. |
Båtnavn |
Båttype |
Rormann |
Forening |
Rating |
|
|
Nasjon |
Seilnr. |
Båtnavn |
Båttype |
Rormann |
Forening |
Rating |
|
NOR |
625 |
Gullango |
J-80 OD |
Lars Fosse |
Milde Båtlag |
0.9330 |
|
Nasjon |
Seilnr. |
Båtnavn |
Båttype |
Rormann |
Forening |
Rating |
|
NOR |
11428 |
Enigheten |
First 25.7 |
Knut Jørgen Haaland |
Bergens Seilforening |
0.8550 |
NOR |
9479 |
Alida |
DUFOUR 30 CLASSIC |
Terje Klyve |
Os Seilforening |
0.8600 |
NOR |
14232 |
Tayo |
LINJETT 32 7/8 |
Otto Hægland |
Os Seilforening |
0.8770 |
NOR |
13951 |
Stormen |
Hanse 320 -1009 |
Audun Kim Midttveit |
Askøy Seilforening |
0.9010 |
NOR |
12136 |
Synzygus |
Oceanis 331 Clippe |
Øyvind Hauge |
Milde Båtlag |
0.9100 |
|
Nasjon |
Seilnr. |
Båtnavn |
Båttype |
Rormann |
Forening |
Rating |
|
NOR |
9823 |
Miramis |
ELAN 333 |
Erik Lie-Nielsen |
Milde Båtlag |
0.9490 |
NOR |
10908 |
Lona Hi5 |
Hanse 371 |
Espen Sandøy |
Bergens Seilforening |
0.9510 |
NOR |
14452 |
Skarven |
Sun Fast 37 |
Per Aga |
Os Seilforening |
0.9520 |
NOR |
12800 |
Vilja |
First 36.7 |
Pål Rasmus Njølstad/Pål Holst |
Bergens Seilforening |
0.9740 |
NOR |
11247 |
Miss Helen |
First 36.7 |
Frode Rønning/Eivind Rønning |
Bergens Seilforening |
0.9740 |
NOR |
8823 |
Piano |
MAXI 380+ |
Sverre Holm |
Os Seilforening |
0.9800 |
NOR |
13434 |
Marlin |
Dehler 34 SV |
Hermod Opstvedt |
Os Seilforening |
0.9870 |
NOR |
10844 |
Ventus |
Bavaria 35 Match |
Jens Åge Ellingsund |
Bergens Seilforening |
0.9880 |
NOR |
6874 |
Kelso |
CROWN 39 |
Jon Hardie |
Milde Båtlag |
0.9880 |
NOR |
14865 |
Vito 4 |
ELAN 37 |
Petter Ankjær-jensen |
Ran Seilforening |
0.9890 |
NOR |
15774 |
Paprika II |
J/88 |
Kenneth Aase |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0050 |
NOR |
11341 |
Levens |
Elan 37 dyp kjøl |
Willy Forland |
Ran Seilforening |
1.0050 |
NOR |
13509 |
Trass |
Elan 37 |
Torvald Fossestøl |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0080 |
|
Nasjon |
Seilnr. |
Båtnavn |
Båttype |
Rormann |
Forening |
Rating |
|
NOR |
13840 |
Galadriel |
Hanse 400e |
Lars Christian Stendal/Thomas Stendal |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0120 |
NOR |
11518 |
Tina II |
DUFOUR 40 HR |
Svein Skoglund |
Os Seilforening |
1.0150 |
NOR |
19 |
Stjernebris II |
X-35 OD |
Ola Mathias Johannessen |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0190 |
NOR |
14930 |
Stegg XVI |
Dehler 38R 13- |
Stein Olav Drange |
Milde Båtlag |
1.0230 |
NOR |
11590 |
Pluto |
FIRST 40.7 |
Thomas Magnussen |
Milde Båtlag |
1.0270 |
NOR |
14550 |
Yabadoo |
Hanse 430 |
Trond Wickman |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0290 |
NOR |
10407 |
Madcap |
FIRST 40.7 |
Birger Bjerke |
Milde Båtlag |
1.0380 |
NOR |
11357 |
Krabbelure |
FIRST 45 F5 |
Henrik Wigers Larsen |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0410 |
NOR |
9701 |
Amaryllis |
FIRST 40.7 |
Inge Andre Utåker |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0430 |
NOR |
11102 |
Frøken Smilla |
FIRST 40.7 |
Morten Fotland |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0460 |
NOR |
12700 |
Winocean |
FIRST 40.7 |
Carl Olav Wickmann |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0500 |
NOR |
12011 |
gamma |
X-43 |
Gunnar Grevstad |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0510 |
NOR |
12141 |
Serenity |
First 44.7 |
Frdtjov Bergmann |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0610 |
NOR |
15951 |
Sheep Dip |
Dehler 42 |
Kjetil Knudsen |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0660 |
NOR |
9000 |
XFram |
ILC 40 |
Stein-åge Blakstad/Jan Åge Langeland |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.0830 |
NOR |
12443 |
White Shadow |
Landmark 43 |
Eirik Rosenberg |
Bergens Seilforening |
1.1360 |
For uavhentede premier kontakt oss på
regatta@os-seilforening.org