Nasjon | Seilnr. | Båtnavn | Båttype | Rormann | Forening | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | 15668 | Fri Flyt | Hanse 385 | Bernt Bjørnsen | Bergens Seilforening | 0.0000 |
UKJ | 9937 | Vela Blanca | Bavaria 32 AC | Terje Boge | Os Seilforening | 0.0000 |
NOR | 13691 | Violetta | Etap 39S | Joakim Vatnaland | Os Seilforening | 0.0000 |
Nasjon | Seilnr. | Båtnavn | Båttype | Rormann | Forening | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | 9341 | X-faktor | X-332 | Harald Matland | Nordhordland Seilforening | 0.9440 |
Nasjon | Seilnr. | Båtnavn | Båttype | Rormann | Forening | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | 14930 | Stegg XVI | Dehler 38R 13- | Stein Olav Drange Gunnar Milde |
Milde Båtlag | 1.0090 |
NOR | 10002 | Grand Tante | GRAND SOLEIL 40 R | Johnny Njøten Petter Berentzen |
Os Seilforening | 1.0140 |
NOR | 12793 | Susanne1 | First 40.7 grunn k | Kjetil Monsen Bernt Svendsen |
Askøy Seilforening | 1.0140 |
NOR | 9701 | Amaryllis | FIRST 40.7 | Inge André Utåker Eskil Holme |
Bergens Seilforening | 1.0250 |
NOR | 11754 | FirstPrice | FIRST 40.7 | Geir Einarsen Jens Petter Breck |
Milde Båtlag | 1.0300 |
NOR | 11968 | Farvide | First 44.7 | Arvid Høgelid Tom Berg |
Ran Seilforening | 1.0600 |
Nasjon | Seilnr. | Båtnavn | Båttype | Rormann | Forening | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | 4352 | Shiraz | CUMULUS | Gordon Wright Gry Hunstad |
Askøy Seilforening | 0.8280 |
NOR | 11136 | Gleden | Maxi 1050 | Finn Espeseth Åse Espeseth |
Askøy Seilforening | 0.9370 |
NOR | 14452 | Skarven | Sun Fast 37 | Per Aga Halvor Aga |
Os Seilforening | 0.9420 |
NOR | 12577 | VELELLA III | Swedestar 370 | Mats Mæland Henrik Julius Nilsen |
Ran Seilforening | 0.9720 |
NOR | 10844 | Ventus | Bavaria 35 Match | Jens Åge Ellingsund Rolf Hopland |
Bergens Seilforening | 0.9830 |
NOR | 11044 | Tussi | Bavaria 38 Match | Paul Øyvind Mehammer Terje Klyve |
Os Seilforening | 0.9850 |
NOR | 11341 | Levens | Elan 37 dyp kjøl | Willy Forland Torvald Fossestøl |
Ran Seilforening | 0.9890 |